Lvmx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
23
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72