Lycas666's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
6
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
9
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
14
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
17
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
19
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Vidocq
2001, in 1 top list Check -
24
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 133