M1RSH3's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
8
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
9
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
14
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55