M5rfrn2's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
16
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
24
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74