Maaman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
7
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
13
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
19
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61