Madame_faust's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Man Who Came to Dinner
1942, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Dracula
1958 — a.k.a. Horror of Dracula, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Cyrano de Bergerac
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Miracle on 34th Street
1947, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check