Madrey's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Vis a Vis: El Oasis
2020 -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
11.22.63
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Bates Motel
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Invisible Man
2020, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Far from the Tree
2021, in 0 top lists -
16
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Nightmare Alley
2021, in 1 top list -
18
A House on the Bayou
2021, in 0 top lists -
19
Ojing-eo geim
2021 — a.k.a. Squid Game, in 0 top lists -
20
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Carol
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Jurassic World: Dominion
2022, in 1 top list
Showing items 1 – 25 of 141