MaeMaeLu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
14
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
17
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
18
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check