Magnuslol's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
20
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
21
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
22
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
24
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
25
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 138