Maii-x's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check