Makijoul94's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66