Mamamary's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
12
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
14
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
18
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
20
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
24
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 146