Marakuja's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
17
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
20
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
21
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
23
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46