Marbri's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
11
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
19
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check