Marco_n65's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Les enfants du paradis
1945 — a.k.a. Children of Paradise, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
14
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Napoléon vu par Abel Gance
1927 — a.k.a. Napoleon, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
17
Andrey Rublyov
1966 — a.k.a. Andrei Rublev, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
20
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
21
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
23
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
24
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 1013