Marco_n65's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Jaws: The Revenge
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
16
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Titanic II
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Sanctum
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Perfect Strangers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
I-See-You.Com
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Les Boys IV
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 164