Marcustaver's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Hereafter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Two Lovers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Il y a longtemps que je t'aime
2008 — a.k.a. I've Loved You So Long, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
10
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
11
Emelia: The Five-Year-Old Goth Girl
2005 Check -
12
Les invasions barbares
2003 — a.k.a. The Barbarian Invasions, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Ha-Buah
2006 — a.k.a. The Bubble, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Tropa de Elite
2007 — a.k.a. Elite Squad, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Le coeur des hommes
2003 — a.k.a. Frenchmen, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
22
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
24
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
25
As Filhas da Chiquita
2006 Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96