Marghe76's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
11
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
12
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Walk Don't Run
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check