Mariannepaqn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
38
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
48
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
64
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
65
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
72
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
78
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
107
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
110
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
112
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
116
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
119
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
122
Womb
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
126
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
132
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
136
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
142
Franklyn
2008, in 0 top lists Check