Mariannepaqn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
32
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
35
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
49
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
60
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
69
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
81
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
100
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
104
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
136
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
137
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
148
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
153
Out of the Furnace
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
157
Martha Marcy May Marlene
2011, in 1 top list Check -
161
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check