Marinapompeu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Generation Kill
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
5
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
7
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
13
High Society
1956, in 3 top lists Check -
14
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
17
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
25
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56