Marines's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Vacancy
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
6
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
7
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Brothers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Just Married
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
23
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 460