Marines's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Vacancy
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
10
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Brothers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Awake
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
34
Obsessed
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Cellular
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Man on a Ledge
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
45
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
58
The Mechanic
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
63
The Boy Next Door
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
67
The Boy
2016, in 0 top lists- william+brent+bell
- horror
- thriller
- movie
- ....................................................................
- 2016
-
68
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
71
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
73
The Shallows
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84