Masterwayne's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
I Sell the Dead
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
13
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check