Matheus89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
8
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
14
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
21
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
22
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
23
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
24
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37