Mattneudegg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Men of Honor
2000 — a.k.a. Men of Honour, in 0 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
16
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
17
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
18
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29