Mawbr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
17
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
19
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
20
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41