Maxwell1412's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
13
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
16
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check