Maxzwach's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
13
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
17
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check