Mbagamer1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
9
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
24
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75