Mbn92nag's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
24
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
50
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
54
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
55
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
63
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Push
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
153
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
203
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
204
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
232
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
239
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
289
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
290
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
309
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
321
Bait
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
339
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
348
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
359
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
392
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54