Mcorreaserrano's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
7
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Sword in the Stone
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Frida
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
15
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check