MeliR143's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
45
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
43
Plots with a View
2002 — a.k.a. Undertaking Betty, in 0 top lists Check -
54
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Exam
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
72
I Love You Phillip Morris
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
77
In Her Skin
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Killing Room
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Dirty Girl
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
69
The Experiment
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
86
The Next Three Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
67
The Perfect Host
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Bernie
2011, in 1 top list Check -
89
Butter
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
90
Grave Encounters
2011, in 1 top list Check -
63
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Intruders
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
87
Unknown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
76
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
34
American Mary
2012, in 1 top list Check -
36
The Brass Teapot
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Electrick Children
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90