Melsayed's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
7
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Amistad
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Killing Fields
1984, in 12 top lists Check