MichaelVick8ball's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
3
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Any Given Sunday
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Batman: The Dark Knight Returns, Part 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Giulietta degli spiriti
1965 — a.k.a. Juliet of the Spirits, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Never Back Down
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
Two and a Half Men
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
No Man's Land
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Rising Son: The Legend of Skateboarder...
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check