Midnightclock's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Drugstore Cowboy
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
My Blueberry Nights
2007, in 1 top list Check