MightyAlienDwarf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Escape from Alcatraz
1979, in 1 top list Check -
2
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Longest Day
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Mission
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
10
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
16
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Norske byggeklosser
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Kopps
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Kill Buljo: The Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Christine
1983, in 1 top list Check -
23
The World's Fastest Indian
2005, in 1 top list Check