Mirrornoir's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
13
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
23
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
24
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
25
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42