MissMarvel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Emma
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
1954, in 8 top lists Check