Mitch32's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
16
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31