MNM-movielover's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
9
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Un long dimanche de fiançailles
2004 — a.k.a. A Very Long Engagement, in 0 top lists Check