Molomy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Downton Abbey
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
Ruby Sparks
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Bright Star
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof
1958, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
10
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
25
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check