Movie-loving_nathan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
21
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
42
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
45
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
47
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
51
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
60
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
64
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
65
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
66
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
67
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
81
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
90
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
92
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check