Mranjha's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
18
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
20
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
23
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
24
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
25
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 97