MrRazorlike's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
15
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check