MrSnickers4u's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Broken Circle Breakdown
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
11
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Killing of a Sacred Deer
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
18
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
19
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
20
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
21
Knor
2022 — a.k.a. Oink, in 1 top list -
22
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Challengers
2024, in 0 top lists