Mshutt15's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
0
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
0
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
0
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
0
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
0
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
0
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
0
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
0
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
0
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
0
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
0
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
0
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
0
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
0
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
0
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
0
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
0
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
0
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
0
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
0
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
0
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
0
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 116