Msxd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
18
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51