Muselmansuffe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
4
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
16
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Eskiya
1996 — a.k.a. The Bandit, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
24
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 129