Mv_misty's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Keith
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Beastly
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King 1½
2004 — a.k.a. The Lion King 3: Hakuna Matata, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Penelope
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
9
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Sacketts
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
12
McLintock!
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Five People You Meet in Heaven
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Last of the Dogmen
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Secondhand Lions
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Arthur et les Minimoys
2006 — a.k.a. Arthur and the Invisibles, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Tuck Everlasting
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Man from Snowy River
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Home on the Range
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
When in Rome
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50